Membros

Felício Wessling Margotti Presidente
Elane Schwindem Prudêncio CCA (Titular)
Fernando Cesar Bauer CCA (Suplente)
Maria Risoleta Freire Marques CCB (Titular)
CCB (Suplente)
Sérgio Nunes Melo CCE (Titular)
Paulo Ricardo Berton CCE (Suplente)
Luciano P. Souza de Castro CCE (Titular)
Marília Matos Gonçalves CCE (suplente)
Cintia de La Rocha Freitas CDS (titular)
Giovâni Firpo Del Duca CDS (Suplente)
Magda Teixeira Chagas CED (Titular)
Angela Della Flora CED (Suplente)
Maria Eugênia Dominguez CFH (Titular)
Viviane Vedana CFH (Suplente)
Luciana Silveira Cardoso CFH (Titular)
Thainá Castro Costa Lopes CFH (Suplente)
Renata Palandri Sigolo Sell CFH (Titular)
Fernando Cândido da Silva CFH (Suplente)
Santiago Francisco Yunes CFM (Titular)
Fábio Peres Gonçalves CFM (Suplente)
Humberto Pereira Vecchio CCJ (Titular)
Letícia Albuquerque CCJ (Suplente)
Fabrício de Souza Neves CCS (Titular)
Daniela Lemos Carcereri CCS (Suplente)
Soraia Dornelles Schoeller CCS (Titular)
Fabiane Miron Stefani CCS (Suplente)
André Luís da Silva Leite CSE (Titular)
João Randolfo Pontes CSE (Suplente)
Ernesto Fernando Rodrigues CSE (Titular)
Luiz Carlos de C. Júnior CSE (Suplente)
Renato Lucas Pacheco CTC (Titular)
Pablo Heleno Sezerino CTC (Suplente)
Carlos E. Niño Bohórquez CTC (Titular)
Hugo Moreira Soares CTC (Suplente)
Frank Augusto Siqueira CTC (Titular)
Mario A. Ribeiro Dantas CTC (Suplente)
Sônia Maria Hickel Probst CTC (Titular)
Mônica Maria Mendes Luna CTC (Suplente)
Núbia Carelli Pereira de Avelar Araranguá (Titular)
Luciano Lopes Pfitscher Araranguá (Suplente)
Lidiane Meier Blumenau (Titular)
Felipe Vieira Blumenau (Suplente)
Rita de Cássia Siqueira Curto Valle Blumenau (Titular)
Cristiano da Silva Teixeira Blumenau (Suplente)
Erik Amazonas de Almeida Curitibanos (Titular)
João B. Tolentino Júnior Curitibanos (Suplente)
Juan P. de Lima Costa Salazar Joinville (Titular)
Diego Santos Greff Joinville (Suplente)
Thiago Pontin Tancredi Joinville (Titular)
Renata Cavion Joinville (Suplente)
Leonel Rincon Cancino Joinville (Titular)
Valéria Bennack Joinville (Suplente)
 Pedro Westphal Nunes Discente (Titular)
 Arthur Bercini Vargas Discente (Suplente)
 Rafael Carvalho Bueno Discente (Titular)
 Leonardo Ulisses Moraes Discente (Suplente)
 Lucas Wolski Discente (Titular)
 Arthur Bobsin de Moraes Discente (Suplente)
 Filipe Bezerra dos Santos Discente (Titular)
 Priscilla Batista da Silva Discente (Suplente)