Membros

Alexandre Marino da Costa Presidente
Carmen M. Oliveira Müller CCA (Titular)
CCA (Suplente)
Carlos Roberto Zanetti CCB (Titular)
Andrea Rita Marrero CCB (Suplente)
Sérgio Nunes Melo CCE (Titular)
Priscila Genara Padilha CCE (Suplente)
Ana V. Paz y Mino Pazmino CCE (Titular)
Rita de Cássia  R.  Paulino CCE (suplente)
Cintia de La Rocha Freitas CDS (titular)
Giovâni Firpo Del Duca CDS (Suplente)
Patrícia Laura Torriglia CED (Titular)
Néli Suzana Quadros Britto CED (Suplente)
Raquel de Barros Pinto Miguel CFH (Titular)
Marivete Gesser CFH (Suplente)
Luciana Silveira Cardoso CFH (Titular)
Thainá Castro C. C. F. Lopes CFH (Suplente)
Marina dos Santos CFH (Titular)
Ulisses Razzante Vaccari CFH (Suplente)
Cristiane Luisa Jost CFM (Titular)
Alexandre Luís Parize CFM (Suplente)
Humberto Pereira Vecchio CCJ (Titular)
Carolina Medeiros Bahia CCJ (Suplente)
Simone Van de Sande Lee CCS (Titular)
Beatriz Garcia Mendes Borba CCS (Suplente)
Fabiane Miron Stefani CCS (Titular)
CCS (Suplente)
Guilherme Valle Moura CSE (Titular)
Joisse Antônio Lorandi CSE (Suplente)
Lucas Pereira Rezende CSE (Titular)
Dilceane Carraro CSE (Suplente)
Renato Lucas Pacheco CTC (Titular)
Pablo Heleno Sezerino CTC (Suplente)
Carlos E. Niño Bohórquez CTC (Titular)
Marcelo Lanza CTC (Suplente)
Rafael Luiz Cancian CTC (Titular)
Frank Augusto Siqueira CTC (Suplente)
Sônia Maria Hickel Probst CTC (Titular)
Marina Bouzon CTC (Suplente)
Patrícia Jantsch Fiuzza Araranguá (Titular)
Eliane Pozzebon Araranguá (Suplente)
Rita de C. S. Curto Valle Blumenau (Titular)
Ebrahim Samer El Youssef Blumenau (Suplente)
Lidiane Meier Blumenau (Titular)
André Vanderlinde da Silva Blumenau (Suplente)
Alexandre de Oliveira Tavela Curitibanos (Titular)
Magnos Alan Vivian Curitibanos (Sup.)
Andrea Holz Pfutzenreuter Joinville (Titular)
Yesid Ernesto Asaff Mendoza Joinville (Suplente)
Valéria Bennack Joinville (Titular)
Cassiano Augusto Isler Joinville (Suplente)
Diego Santos Greff Joinville (Titular)
Leonel Rincon Cancino Joinville (Suplente)
Vinícius Zuffo de Barros Discente (Titular)
Charles A. T. Filho Discente (Suplente)
Carolina Lins Bianchini Discente (Titular)
Nícholas Ramon Auler Discente (Suplente)
Otávio Sendtko Ferreira Discente (Titular)
Giovanne Ribeiro Rolim Discente (Suplente)
Discente (Titular)
Discente (Suplente)